CARTON
Archiwum koncertów: 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004
Data Zespół Miasto Miejsce
2014-01-11 Myslovitz Łódź
2014-01-12 Acid Drinkers Żmigród
2014-01-12 Enej Olsztyn
2014-01-12 Myslovitz Gdańsk
2014-01-12 Hunter Warszawa
2014-01-12 Materia Warszawa
2014-01-12 Bednarek Warszawa
2014-01-12 Coma Chorzów - Wielka orkiestra Światecznej Pomocy Szyb Prezydent
2014-01-12 De Łindows Kraków offcentrum + The Dreadnoughts (Can)
2014-01-12 Akurat Pszów Miejski Ośrodek Kultury w ramach WOŚP
2014-01-12 Koniec Świata Kobiór WOŚP
2014-01-16 Moskwa Toruń
2014-01-16 Blindead Bielsko - Biała
2014-01-17 Turbo Grudziądz
2014-01-17 Moskwa Częstochowa
2014-01-17 Blindead Kraków
2014-01-17 Alastor Kraków
2014-01-17 Coma Sopot Klub Scena
2014-01-18 Moskwa Opole
2014-01-18 Farben Lehre Bydgoszcz
2014-01-18 Enej Sopot
2014-01-18 Blindead Katowice
2014-01-18 Alastor Bielsko - Biała
2014-01-19 Turbo Zielona Góra
2014-01-19 Farben Lehre Wrocław
2014-01-22 Turbo Tarnowskie Góry
2014-01-23 Turbo Tarnowskie Góry
2014-01-24 Turbo Kraków
2014-01-24 Bethel Wrocław
2014-01-24 Moskwa Szklarska Poręba
2014-01-24 Renata Przemyk Sieradz
2014-01-24 Brown Lublin Czarna owca
2014-01-25 Moskwa Bielsko - Biała
2014-01-25 Brown LUBARTÓW Balik
2014-01-30 Renata Przemyk Sopot
2014-01-31 Renata Przemyk Prabuty
2014-02-01 Alastor Warszawa
2014-02-01 Bethel Opole
2014-02-01 Renata Przemyk Poznań
2014-02-01 De Łindows Świdnica pub IZI RAJDER
2014-02-02 Bethel Mikołów
2014-02-02 Renata Przemyk Częstochowa
2014-02-06 Moskwa Łódź
2014-02-07 De Łindows Harrachov + Kohout Plasi smrt (Cz) SKA-PUNK NIGHT Vol 2
2014-02-07 Moskwa Płock
2014-02-07 Myslovitz Kolbudy
2014-02-07 Indios Bravos Częstochowa
2014-02-07 Raggafaya Biłgoraj
2014-02-08 De Łindows Szklarska Poręba Jazzgot + Kohout Plasi Smrt (Cz)
2014-02-08 Moskwa Warszawa
2014-02-08 Acid Drinkers Szczecin
2014-02-08 Indios Bravos Tychy
2014-02-08 Raggafaya Krasnystaw
2014-02-09 Acid Drinkers Zielona Góra
2014-02-09 Raggafaya Gomunice
2014-02-12 Enej Warszawa
2014-02-12 Dagadana WROCŁAW FIRLEJ
2014-02-13 Dagadana KALISZ POD MUZAMI
2014-02-14 Acid Drinkers Białystok
2014-02-14 Enej Istebna
2014-02-14 Indios Bravos Szczecin
2014-02-14 Dubska Gniezno
2014-02-14 Renata Przemyk Mikołów
2014-02-14 Myslovitz Zakopane
2014-02-14 Coma Zielona Góra
2014-02-15 De Łindows Czerwionka-leszczyny Stara Piwnica
2014-02-15 Acid Drinkers Suwałki
2014-02-15 Enej Konstantynów Łódzki
2014-02-15 Indios Bravos Sulęcin
2014-02-15 Renata Przemyk Warszawa
2014-02-15 Dagadana PSZCZYNA BUGSY JAZZ CLUB
2014-02-15 Coma Bydgoszcz
2014-02-16 Acid Drinkers Kętrzyn
2014-02-16 Indios Bravos Gorzów Wlkp.
2014-02-16 Coma Wrocław
2014-02-20 Turbo Warszawa
2014-02-21 Leniwiec Jastrzębie Zdrój
2014-02-21 De Łindows Czestochowa Galeria Teatr from Poland + GaGa/ZZ
2014-02-21 Farben Lehre Gniezno
2014-02-21 Enej Suwałki
2014-02-21 Dezerter Ełk
2014-02-21 Turbo Łódź
2014-02-21 Strachy Na Lachy Wrocław
2014-02-21 Bednarek Olsztyn
2014-02-21 Zabili Mi Żółwia Łódź
2014-02-21 Ga-ga/Zielone Żabki Częstochowa
2014-02-21 Radio Bagdad Gdańsk Wydział Remontowy
2014-02-22 Leniwiec Gorlice
2014-02-22 Farben Lehre Poznań
2014-02-22 Enej Olsztyn
2014-02-22 Dezerter Elbląg
2014-02-22 Strachy Na Lachy Głogów
2014-02-22 Coma Poznań
2014-02-22 Zabili Mi Żółwia Kielce
2014-02-22 Ga-ga/Zielone Żabki Otwock
2014-02-23 Farben Lehre Włocławek
2014-02-23 Bednarek Golczewo
2014-02-27 Farben Lehre Warszawa
2014-02-27 Akurat Warszawa
2014-02-28 Happysad Lublin
2014-02-28 Turbo Gostyń
2014-02-28 Strachy Na Lachy Dublin
2014-02-28 Indios Bravos Gomunice
2014-02-28 Bethel Szczecin
2014-02-28 Farben Lehre Ustka
2014-02-28 Enej Opole
2014-02-28 Hunter Bielsko - Biała
2014-03-01 Happysad Białystok
2014-03-01 Dezerter Koło
2014-03-01 Farben Lehre Gdynia
2014-03-01 Armia Czerwionka Leszczyny
2014-03-01 Enej Wieluń
2014-03-01 Myslovitz Bydgoszcz
2014-03-01 Turbo Częstochowa
2014-03-01 Raggafaya Gdynia
2014-03-01 Coma Gdynia
2014-03-01 Hunter Krosno
2014-03-01 Ga-ga/Zielone Żabki Leszno
2014-03-01 Bethel Grodzisk Wlkp.
2014-03-01 Raggafaya Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
2014-03-02 Strachy Na Lachy Londyn
2014-03-02 Farben Lehre Żuromin
2014-03-02 Turbo Tychy
2014-03-02 Indios Bravos Kluczbork
2014-03-02 Hunter Rzeszów
2014-03-02 Ga-ga/Zielone Żabki Wrocław
2014-03-02 Enej Zawiercie
2014-03-02 Bethel Zielona Góra
2014-03-02 Raggafaya Górowo Iławeckie
2014-03-04 Nikt szczecin słowianin
2014-03-05 Dagadana SZCZECIN ROCKER CLUB
2014-03-06 Happysad Warszawa
2014-03-06 Dagadana GDYNIA UCHO
2014-03-06 Bednarek Opole
2014-03-06 Radio Bagdad Warszawa Palladium
2014-03-07 Moskwa Poznań
2014-03-07 Happysad Kraków
2014-03-07 Dagadana BYDGOSZCZ WĘGLISZEK
2014-03-07 Hunter Raciąż
2014-03-07 Farben Lehre Będzin
2014-03-07 Strachy Na Lachy Zabrze
2014-03-07 Indios Bravos Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
2014-03-07 Zabili Mi Żółwia Tarnów
2014-03-07 Bethel Bielsko - Biała
2014-03-07 Bednarek Łódź
2014-03-07 Radio Bagdad Kraków Kwadrat
2014-03-08 Dagadana BIAŁYSTOK FAMA
2014-03-08 Hunter Białystok
2014-03-08 Farben Lehre Rybnik
2014-03-08 Enej Kalisz
2014-03-08 Strachy Na Lachy Opole
2014-03-08 Indios Bravos Olsztyn
2014-03-08 Zabili Mi Żółwia Stalowa Wola
2014-03-08 Bethel Lublin
2014-03-08 Bednarek Żyrardów
2014-03-09 Happysad Siedlce
2014-03-09 Dagadana TORUŃ LIZARD KING
2014-03-09 Hunter Gdańsk
2014-03-09 Farben Lehre Skierniewice
2014-03-09 Enej Częstochowa
2014-03-09 Bethel Kępno
2014-03-09 Bednarek Bydgoszcz
2014-03-11 Turbo Puławy
2014-03-12 Turbo Lublin
2014-03-13 Turbo Kielce
2014-03-13 Hunter Warszawa
2014-03-14 Happysad Łódź
2014-03-14 Leniwiec Jelenia Góra
2014-03-14 Hunter Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
2014-03-14 Farben Lehre Jelenia Góra
2014-03-14 Turbo Radom
2014-03-14 Strachy Na Lachy Bydgoszcz
2014-03-14 Zabili Mi Żółwia Warszawa
2014-03-14 Bednarek Kielce
2014-03-14 Radio Bagdad Łódź Dekompresja
2014-03-14 Włochaty WARSZAWA Klub 'FONOBAR'
2014-03-15 Happysad Poznań
2014-03-15 Hunter Szczecin
2014-03-15 Farben Lehre Nowy Sącz
2014-03-15 Turbo Krosno
2014-03-15 Strachy Na Lachy Olsztyn
2014-03-15 Zabili Mi Żółwia Gdynia
2014-03-15 Bednarek Lublin
2014-03-15 Nikt szczecin słowianin
2014-03-15 Włochaty KRAKÓW Klub 'KWADRAT
2014-03-15 Radio Bagdad Poznań Eskulap
2014-03-16 Hunter Poznań
2014-03-16 Acid Drinkers Gdańsk
2014-03-16 Farben Lehre Gomunice
2014-03-16 Turbo Przemyśl
2014-03-16 Strachy Na Lachy Gdańsk
2014-03-16 Bednarek Łuków
2014-03-16 Włochaty GORLICE Klub 'AMNEZJA'
2014-03-16 Brown Warszawa Proxima
2014-03-18 Turbo Sanok
2014-03-19 Turbo Zamość
2014-03-20 Turbo Chełm
2014-03-20 Hunter Olsztyn
2014-03-21 De Łindows Nowy Sącz oldschool pub + Leniwiec
2014-03-21 Leniwiec Nowy Sącz
2014-03-21 Happysad Wrocław
2014-03-21 Strachy Na Lachy Białystok
2014-03-21 Coma Zabrze
2014-03-21 Bethel Poznań u Bazyla
2014-03-21 Acid Drinkers Kalisz
2014-03-21 Farben Lehre Katowice
2014-03-21 Hey Wrocław
2014-03-21 Myslovitz Katowice
2014-03-21 Turbo Stalowa Wola
2014-03-21 Hunter Lublin
2014-03-21 Bednarek Kraków
2014-03-22 Leniwiec Kraków
2014-03-22 Happysad Dzierżoniów
2014-03-22 Strachy Na Lachy Warszawa
2014-03-22 De Łindows Sanok klub Rudera
2014-03-22 Bethel Toruń Dwa Światy
2014-03-22 Acid Drinkers Radom
2014-03-22 Akurat Kraków
2014-03-22 Farben Lehre Skarzysko-Kamienna
2014-03-22 Enej Zabrze
2014-03-22 Turbo Toruń
2014-03-22 Hunter Zabrze
2014-03-22 Bednarek Pszów
2014-03-23 De Łindows Mikołów klub Fraktal + Leniwiec
2014-03-23 Leniwiec Mikołów
2014-03-23 Bethel Łódź klub Dom
2014-03-23 Farben Lehre Puławy
2014-03-23 Enej Lublin
2014-03-23 Hey Gdańsk
2014-03-23 Hunter Kraków
2014-03-23 Bednarek Bielsko - Biała
2014-03-24 Hey Bydgoszcz
2014-03-27 Happysad Bydgoszcz
2014-03-27 Bethel Olsztyn Clava Manum
2014-03-27 Hunter Kielce
2014-03-28 Happysad Szczecin
2014-03-28 Strachy Na Lachy Łódź
2014-03-28 Bethel Warszawa Fonobar
2014-03-28 Acid Drinkers Brzeg
2014-03-28 Farben Lehre Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
2014-03-28 Hey Kraków
2014-03-28 Turbo Człuchów
2014-03-28 Bednarek Ostrzeszów
2014-03-28 Hunter Warszawa Palladium
2014-03-28 Radio Bagdad Szczecin Słowianin
2014-03-29 Happysad Bytów
2014-03-29 Dagadana POZNAŃ TEATR NOWY
2014-03-29 Strachy Na Lachy Kraków
2014-03-29 Coma Warszawa
2014-03-29 De Łindows Piekary Śląskie klub Piekarnik
2014-03-29 Bethel Łomża Sala Widowiskowa Radia Nadzieja
2014-03-29 Acid Drinkers Sosnowiec
2014-03-29 Akurat Dąbrowa Górnicza
2014-03-29 Farben Lehre Warszawa
2014-03-29 Hey Poznań
2014-03-29 Hunter Łódź
2014-03-29 Bednarek Warszawa
2014-03-30 Happysad Gdańsk
2014-03-30 Acid Drinkers Opole
2014-03-30 Farben Lehre Golub - Dobrzyń
2014-03-30 Hunter Szczytno
2014-03-30 Bednarek Bełchatów
2014-03-31 Bednarek Częstochowa
2014-04-03 Hey Kraków
2014-04-04 Hey Łódź
2014-04-04 Farben Lehre Inowrocław
2014-04-04 Myslovitz Mosina
2014-04-04 Indios Bravos Piła
2014-04-04 Komety Poznań Klub Pod Minogą
2014-04-04 Zmaza Zgierz Klub Agrafka
2014-04-05 Happysad Tychy
2014-04-05 Leniwiec Legnica
2014-04-05 Strachy Na Lachy Poznań
2014-04-05 Farben Lehre Legnica
2014-04-05 Enej Wojkowice
2014-04-05 Myslovitz Szamotuły
2014-04-05 Indios Bravos Konin
2014-04-05 Zabili Mi Żółwia Wronki
2014-04-05 Komety Wrocław Klub Łykend
2014-04-06 Happysad Siemianowice Śląskie
2014-04-06 Hey Warszawa
2014-04-06 Farben Lehre Jarocin
2014-04-06 Enej Busko Zdrój
2014-04-07 2TM 2,3 Warszawa
2014-04-09 2TM 2,3 Poznań
2014-04-10 Bednarek Toruń
2014-04-11 Bethel Gliwice Spirala - koncert charytatywny
2014-04-11 Farben Lehre Nowa Sól
2014-04-11 Ksu Kraków
2014-04-11 Heroes Get Remembered Wrocław
2014-04-11 Bednarek Ostróda
2014-04-11 Zmaza Kraków Klub Fabryka
2014-04-12 Brown Tarnów Przepraszam
2014-04-12 Farben Lehre Szczecin
2014-04-12 Heroes Get Remembered Łódź
2014-04-12 Bednarek Kętrzyn
2014-04-13 Farben Lehre Swarzędz
2014-04-13 Bednarek Suwałki
2014-04-13 Zmaza Poznań CK ZAMEK
2014-04-19 Moskwa Piła
2014-04-24 Bednarek Chorzów
2014-04-24 Komety Bydgoszcz MCK
2014-04-25 Moskwa Kętrzyn
2014-04-25 Farben Lehre Łódź
2014-04-25 Bednarek Wolbrom
2014-04-25 Indios Bravos Sopot
2014-04-25 Heroes Get Remembered Poznań
2014-04-25 De Łindows Jaworzno klub Relax + GaGa/ZZ , Bunkier , Mandat
2014-04-25 Komety Gdynia Klub Ucho
2014-04-26 Moskwa Nidzica
2014-04-26 Bethel Legnica Spiżarnia
2014-04-26 Farben Lehre Jeżowe
2014-04-26 Ksu Katowice
2014-04-26 Leniwiec Jawor
2014-04-26 Turbo Wrocław
2014-04-26 Indios Bravos Turek
2014-04-26 Coma Łódź
2014-04-26 The Lollipops Poznań
2014-04-26 Komety Toruń Klub Dwa Światy
2014-04-27 Brown Kalwaria Pacławska MOTOSERCE
2014-04-27 Farben Lehre Bełchatów
2014-04-27 Bednarek Gubin
2014-04-27 Ksu Lublin
2014-04-27 Komety Elbląg Klub Mjazzzga
2014-05-01 Enej Wisła
2014-05-01 Hey Szczecin
2014-05-01 Bednarek Przeźmierowo
2014-05-02 Enej Krosno
2014-05-02 Acid Drinkers Płońsk
2014-05-02 Akurat Będzin
2014-05-02 Happysad Wrocław
2014-05-02 Strachy Na Lachy Nowogard
2014-05-02 Coma Wrocław
2014-05-02 Bethel Wrocław
2014-05-02 Bednarek Wronki
2014-05-03 Armia Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2014-05-03 Enej Brzeg
2014-05-03 Hunter Wrocław
2014-05-03 Hey Oława
2014-05-03 Strachy Na Lachy Wrocław
2014-05-03 Bednarek Wolsztyn
2014-05-03 Farben Lehre Wrocław
2014-05-04 Enej Kazimierz Biskupi
2014-05-04 Zabili Mi Żółwia Jaworze
2014-05-04 Strachy Na Lachy Krosno
2014-05-06 Akurat Lublin
2014-05-06 Blindead Gdynia
2014-05-07 Myslovitz Wejherowo
2014-05-07 Acid Drinkers Wrocław
2014-05-08 Leniwiec Kraków
2014-05-08 Enej Lublin
2014-05-08 Zabili Mi Żółwia Kraków
2014-05-08 Bednarek Rzeszów
2014-05-08 Koniec Świata Kraków
2014-05-08 Blindead Toruń
2014-05-08 Dagadana Radomsko
2014-05-08 Hurt Kraków Forty Kleparz
2014-05-09 Enej Rzeszów
2014-05-09 Strachy Na Lachy Rzeszów
2014-05-09 Blindead Głogów
2014-05-09 Cała Góra Barwinków Toruń
2014-05-09 Vader Płock
2014-05-10 Myslovitz Skierniewice
2014-05-10 Enej Rybnik
2014-05-10 Akurat Toruń
2014-05-10 Happysad Stalowa Wola
2014-05-10 Strachy Na Lachy Warszawa
2014-05-10 Coma Opole
2014-05-10 Bethel Oleśnica
2014-05-10 Paraliż Band Toruń
2014-05-10 Blindead Warszawa
2014-05-10 Vader Włocławek
2014-05-11 Enej Warszawa
2014-05-11 Strachy Na Lachy Gdynia
2014-05-11 Bednarek Ostrów Wlkp.
2014-05-11 Blindead Płock
2014-05-11 Vader Zielona Góra
2014-05-13 Bednarek Kraków
2014-05-14 Zabili Mi Żółwia Sosnowiec
2014-05-14 Koniec Świata Sosnowiec
2014-05-15 Leniwiec Gliwice
2014-05-15 Enej Kraków
2014-05-15 Zabili Mi Żółwia Nowy Targ
2014-05-15 Myslovitz Zabrze
2014-05-15 Coma Kraków
2014-05-15 Farben Lehre Kraków
2014-05-15 Enej Kraków
2014-05-15 Hunter Gliwice
2014-05-15 Myslovitz Zabrze
2014-05-15 Leniwiec Gliwice
2014-05-15 Hurt Chełm Juwenalia PWSZ
2014-05-16 Akurat Poznań
2014-05-16 Hurt Bielsko Biała Juwenalia Kampus ATH
2014-05-16 Akurat Poznań
2014-05-16 Farben Lehre Zdzieszowice
2014-05-16 Enej Olsztyn
2014-05-16 Happysad Bydgoszcz
2014-05-16 Raggafaya Gdynia
2014-05-16 Strachy Na Lachy Olsztyn
2014-05-17 Bethel Pirna
2014-05-17 Farben Lehre Gdańsk
2014-05-17 Enej Lewin Brzeski
2014-05-17 Happysad Kraków
2014-05-17 Hunter Olsztyn
2014-05-17 Strachy Na Lachy Kraków
2014-05-17 Habakuk Grodzisk Wielkopolski
2014-05-18 Enej Kostrzyn Wielkopolski
2014-05-18 Happysad Lublin
2014-05-18 Raggafaya Tarnowo Podgórne
2014-05-18 Strachy Na Lachy Lublin
2014-05-20 Enej Wilno
2014-05-21 Farben Lehre Cieszyn
2014-05-21 Enej Biała Podlaska
2014-05-22 Enej Legnica
2014-05-22 Raggafaya Szczecin
2014-05-22 Strachy Na Lachy Szczecin
2014-05-23 Coma Warszawa
2014-05-23 Enej Nysa
2014-05-23 Happysad Warszawa
2014-05-23 Myslovitz Sanok
2014-05-23 Leniwiec Wrocław
2014-05-24 Akurat Środa Śląska
2014-05-24 Coma Lublin
2014-05-24 Enej Klucze
2014-05-24 Happysad Płock
2014-05-24 Raggafaya Warszawa
2014-05-24 Turbo Jelenia Góra
2014-05-25 Hurt Skierniewice Juwenalia
2014-05-25 Enej Bychawa
2014-05-25 Hey Lublin
2014-05-30 Akurat Kwidzyn
2014-05-30 Coma Wodzisław Śląski
2014-05-30 Farben Lehre Łódź
2014-05-30 Enej Sopot
2014-05-30 Happysad Katowice
2014-05-30 Turbo Tyrolen
2014-05-30 Włochaty WROCŁAW Klub 'OD ZMIERZCHU DO ŚWITU'
2014-05-31 Hurt Wrocław Wampiriada
2014-05-31 Akurat Warszawa
2014-05-31 Bethel Słupsk
2014-05-31 Farben Lehre Gdańsk
2014-05-31 Enej Sopot
2014-05-31 Hey Katowice
2014-05-31 Strachy Na Lachy Rawa Mazowiecka
2014-05-31 Vader Geiselwind
2014-05-31 Włochaty ŻAGAŃ Klub 'ELEKTROWNIA'
2014-06-01 Bethel Stryków
2014-06-01 Enej Duszniki Wielkopolski
2014-06-01 Happysad Jędrzejów
2014-06-01 Włochaty Poznań
2014-06-01 Hurt Złotoryja Dni Miasta
2014-06-01 Włochaty POZNAŃ Klub 'W STARYM KINIE'
2014-06-04 Armia Toruń
2014-06-05 Enej Kraków
2014-06-05 Strachy Na Lachy Poznań
2014-06-05 Bednarek Konin
2014-06-06 Bethel Brzeg Dolny
2014-06-06 Enej Gliwice
2014-06-06 Strachy Na Lachy Sosnowiec
2014-06-06 Bednarek Malbork
2014-06-06 Brown Kraków OFF Centrum
2014-06-07 Hurt Łask Jarmark Łaski
2014-06-07 Akurat Warszawa
2014-06-07 Coma Police
2014-06-07 Enej Pszów
2014-06-07 Happysad Oleśnica
2014-06-07 Hey Inowrocław
2014-06-07 Myslovitz Łódź
2014-06-07 Strachy Na Lachy Krajenka
2014-06-07 Turbo Kutno
2014-06-07 Zielone Żabki Katowice
2014-06-07 Pajujo Poznań
2014-06-07 Bednarek Koluszki
2014-06-08 Hurt Łódź Plener
2014-06-08 Enej Koło
2014-06-08 Bednarek Opole
2014-06-10 Enej Świdnica
2014-06-11 Pajujo Poznań
2014-06-11 Bednarek Poznań
2014-06-13 Bethel Ostrów Mazowiecki
2014-06-13 Coma Kluczbork
2014-06-13 Dezerter Głowgów
2014-06-13 Enej Lubliniec
2014-06-13 Happysad Malbork
2014-06-13 Hunter Zamość
2014-06-13 Zabili Mi Żółwia Nowy Targ
2014-06-13 Bednarek Wieruszów
2014-06-14 Akurat Zabrze
2014-06-14 Bethel Lublin
2014-06-14 Coma Czerwionka
2014-06-14 Enej Bukowno
2014-06-14 Happysad Jastrzębie Zdrój
2014-06-14 Raggafaya Sochaczew
2014-06-14 Raggafaya Warszawa
2014-06-14 Zielone Żabki Góra
2014-06-14 Bednarek Sumierzyce
2014-06-15 Enej Czarnków
2014-06-15 Happysad Gdynia
2014-06-15 Myslovitz Garwolin
2014-06-15 Raggafaya Sianów
2014-06-15 Strachy Na Lachy Rzeszów
2014-06-15 Bednarek Krosno
2014-06-18 Enej Bytom
2014-06-19 Leniwiec Wrocław
2014-06-19 Farben Lehre Leeds
2014-06-19 Leniwiec Wrocław
2014-06-20 Leniwiec Stachuriada Grochowice
2014-06-20 Bednarek Cedynia
2014-06-20 Akurat Szczyrk
2014-06-20 Bednarek Cedynia
2014-06-20 Farben Lehre PETERBOROUGH
2014-06-20 Enej Gdańsk
2014-06-20 Hey Gliwice
2014-06-20 Myslovitz Mysłowice
2014-06-20 Raggafaya Cedynia
2014-06-20 Turbo Dzierżno Małe/k Pyskowic
2014-06-20 Leniwiec Grochowice
2014-06-21 Hurt Prudnik Dni Miasta
2014-06-21 Bednarek Nekla
2014-06-21 Coma Elbląg
2014-06-21 Farben Lehre Londyn
2014-06-21 Happysad Strzegom
2014-06-21 Hey Warszawa
2014-06-21 Myslovitz Rakoniewice
2014-06-21 Raggafaya Strzelce Krajeńskie
2014-06-21 Strachy Na Lachy Toruń
2014-06-21 Turbo Legnica
2014-06-21 Cała Góra Barwinków Kamienica Polska
2014-06-21 Zmaza Kraków KWADRAT
2014-06-22 Bednarek Wocławek
2014-06-22 Farben Lehre BIRMINGHAM
2014-06-22 Enej Pleszew
2014-06-22 Strachy Na Lachy Sandomierz
2014-06-22 Cała Góra Barwinków Kłobuck
2014-06-27 Leniwiec Lubin
2014-06-27 Bednarek Lubań
2014-06-27 Dagadana Katowice
2014-06-27 Farben Lehre PRESTENICE
2014-06-27 Enej Wyszków
2014-06-27 Happysad Oborniki
2014-06-27 Hey Kielce
2014-06-27 Leniwiec Lubin
2014-06-28 Bednarek Legnica
2014-06-28 Bednarek Wschowa
2014-06-28 Armia Mińsk Mazowiecki
2014-06-28 Farben Lehre Legnica
2014-06-28 Enej Chełmek
2014-06-28 Happysad Pyskowice
2014-06-28 Hey Uniejów
2014-06-28 Myslovitz Bieruń
2014-06-28 Raggafaya Pyzdry
2014-06-28 1125 Nowe Miasto n/Wartą Lasek Guć
2014-06-29 Bednarek Długołęka
2014-06-29 Blindead Gdańsk
2014-06-29 Coma Mińsk Mazowiecki
2014-06-29 Enej Morawica
2014-06-29 Happysad Zgorzelec
2014-06-29 Hey Bydgoszcz
2014-06-29 Cała Góra Barwinków Mińsk Mazowiecki
2014-07-02 Bethel Konin
2014-07-03 Enej Skoczów
2014-07-04 Nikt Woświn Woswin Rock Fest
2014-07-04 De Łindows Tychy Skup Kultury
2014-07-04 Akurat Kęty
2014-07-04 Bednarek Susz
2014-07-04 Dezerter Goniądz
2014-07-04 Farben Lehre Płock
2014-07-04 Strachy Na Lachy Wyrzysk
2014-07-04 Turbo Zbąszynek
2014-07-05 Leniwiec Wągrowiec
2014-07-05 Bednarek Stężyca
2014-07-05 Farben Lehre STĘŻYCA k. DĘBLINA
2014-07-05 Enej Błędów
2014-07-05 Hey Tarnowo Podgórne
2014-07-05 Zmaza Cieszyno nad jeziorem Woświn
2014-07-06 Acid Drinkers Kielce
2014-07-06 Bednarek Nowy Sącz
2014-07-06 Farben Lehre ŁAZISKA ŚREDNIE
2014-07-06 Enej Urszulin
2014-07-06 Happysad Radawa
2014-07-09 Dagadana Warszawa Palladium
2014-07-11 Akurat Boskovice
2014-07-11 Coma Ząbkowice Śląskie
2014-07-11 Farben Lehre Polanów
2014-07-11 Enej Słubice
2014-07-11 Zmaza Mielenko Drawskie boisko miejskie
2014-07-12 Akurat Cisna
2014-07-12 Bednarek Grębów
2014-07-12 Coma Żywiec
2014-07-12 Enej Ząbkowice Śląskie
2014-07-12 Hey Tczew
2014-07-12 Strachy Na Lachy Jaworzno
2014-07-12 Turbo Ząbkowice Śląskie
2014-07-12 Zmaza Środa Wlkp. Centrum Marina
2014-07-13 Akurat Mikołów
2014-07-13 Bednarek Jaworzno
2014-07-13 Dagadana Biały Dunajec Dni Pstrąga
2014-07-15 Armia Wołczyn
2014-07-17 De Łindows Jarocin Scena przy polu namiotowym
2014-07-19 Leniwiec Sromowce Niżne (Pieniny)
2014-07-19 Zmaza Jarocin Teren Jarocin Festiwal 2014
2014-07-23 Dagadana Zlin Bohemia JazzFest
2014-07-24 Dagadana Brno Bohemia JazzFest
2014-07-25 Dagadana Pisek Bohemia JazzFest
2014-07-25 Hope Środa Śląska Uwolnić Muzykę III Festiwal Solidarności
2014-07-26 De Łindows Kaniów / Czechowice - Dziedzice UNDERGROUND FESTIVAL VII
2014-07-26 Dagadana Prachatice Bohemia JazzFest
2014-07-27 Leniwiec Pilzno
2014-08-02 De Łindows Kostrzyń nad Odrą XX PRZYSTANEK WOODSTOCK Pokojowa Wioska Kryszny
2014-08-09 Leniwiec Brno
2014-08-09 Hope Kórnik Ośrodek Sportu nad Jeziorem
2014-08-15 Acid Drinkers Borne Sulinowo
2014-08-16 Zmaza Miłosław Na stadionie miejskim w Bugaju obok Miłosławia (WLKP).
2014-08-16 Bethel OSTRÓDA
2014-08-16 Enej Płock
2014-08-16 Hunter Chmielniki
2014-08-16 Raggafaya Koszalin
2014-08-17 Bednarek Ryglice
2014-08-17 Bethel WYMIARKI
2014-08-17 Enej Szczytno
2014-08-17 Raggafaya Cieszanów
2014-08-21 Bednarek Sopot
2014-08-22 Hope Sopot Opera Leśna - Sopot Festival
2014-08-22 Bednarek Władysławowo
2014-08-22 Dezerter Nysa
2014-08-22 Enej Szczecin
2014-08-22 Happysad Cieszanów
2014-08-22 Hey Sopot
2014-08-22 Raggafaya Dębno
2014-08-23 Leniwiec Nowy Targ
2014-08-23 Acid Drinkers Świecie
2014-08-23 Armia CIESZANÓW
2014-08-23 Bednarek Ketrzyn
2014-08-23 Bethel TRZCINIEC k. CZAPLINKA
2014-08-23 Enej Siedlec
2014-08-23 Hey Giżycko
2014-08-23 Raggafaya Kętrzyn
2014-08-23 Komety Warszawa Moto Italia Scooter Festiwal
2014-08-23 Zmaza Trzcianka na stanicy HOW przy Starej Plaży
2014-08-24 Acid Drinkers Cieszanów
2014-08-24 Bednarek Chojnice
2014-08-24 Enej Chojnice
2014-08-24 Hey Czechowice - Dziedzice
2014-08-24 Ksu Cieszanów
2014-08-24 Myslovitz DOBROSZYCE
2014-08-28 Raggafaya Żukowo
2014-08-29 Acid Drinkers Ząbkowice Śląskie
2014-08-29 Acid Drinkers Lyski k. Rybnika
2014-08-29 Bednarek Koszalin
2014-08-29 Coma STRASZĘCIN K. DĘBICY
2014-08-29 Dezerter Bydgoszcz
2014-08-29 Enej Ciechocinek
2014-08-29 Happysad Lyski k/Rybnika
2014-08-29 Strachy Na Lachy Straszęcin koło Dębicy
2014-08-29 1125 Myślęcinek (Bydgoszcz) teren Leśny Park Kultury i Wypoczynku
2014-08-30 De Łindows Brzeszcze B Festival Brzeszcze Rock Reggae Alternative Fest
2014-08-30 Akurat Brzeszcze
2014-08-30 Bethel KUNICE
2014-08-30 Farben Lehre RYPIN
2014-08-30 Enej Białystok
2014-08-30 Happysad Straszęcin k/Dębicy
2014-08-30 Myslovitz CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI
2014-08-30 Raggafaya Szamotuły
2014-08-30 De Łindows Brzeszcze
2014-08-31 Leniwiec Jelenia Góra XX-lecie Leniwca
2014-08-31 Bednarek Deszczno
2014-08-31 Enej Regnów k.Rawy Mazowieckiej
2014-08-31 Myslovitz WIĄZOWNA
2014-08-31 Raggafaya Jelenia Góra
2014-09-06 Leniwiec Usti nad Labem
2014-09-12 Leniwiec Płock
2014-09-13 Leniwiec Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
2014-09-27 Hurt Dzierżoniów Dzierżoniowskie Prezentacje
2014-09-27 Leniwiec Únětice u Prahy
2014-10-02 Enej Słupsk
2014-10-02 Raggafaya Toruń
2014-10-02 Turbo Koszalin
2014-10-03 Bednarek Edynburgh
2014-10-03 Farben Lehre Częstochowa
2014-10-03 Happysad Zabrze
2014-10-03 Raggafaya Radom
2014-10-03 Turbo Szczecin
2014-10-03 Brown Rzeszów Vinyl
2014-10-04 Bednarek Londyn
2014-10-04 Farben Lehre ŻYRARDÓW
2014-10-04 Hey Rzeszów
2014-10-04 Raggafaya Żyrardów
2014-10-04 Turbo Piła
2014-10-04 Dagadana OLESNO MDK OLESNO
2014-10-04 Brown Sanok Rudera Music Club
2014-10-05 Bednarek Manchester
2014-10-05 Coma Gdańsk
2014-10-05 Farben Lehre RACIĄŻ
2014-10-05 Enej Bobowa
2014-10-05 Hey Warszawa
2014-10-05 Raggafaya Raciąż
2014-10-05 Turbo Damasławek
2014-10-05 Brown Przemyśl Fort XX
2014-10-07 Bednarek Birmingham
2014-10-09 Farben Lehre SIEDLCE
2014-10-09 Happysad Zielona Góra
2014-10-10 Bednarek Gdańsk
2014-10-10 Farben Lehre SUWAŁKI
2014-10-10 Strachy Na Lachy Katowice
2014-10-11 Acid Drinkers Szczytno
2014-10-11 Bednarek Kraków
2014-10-11 Coma Zabrze
2014-10-11 Farben Lehre BIAŁYSTOK
2014-10-11 Happysad Gdynia
2014-10-11 Raggafaya Gliwice
2014-10-11 Strachy Na Lachy Bielsko Biała
2014-10-12 Acid Drinkers Olsztyn
2014-10-12 Bednarek Stalowa Wola
2014-10-12 Coma Wrocław
2014-10-12 Farben Lehre WARSZAWA
2014-10-12 Hey Zabrze
2014-10-12 Raggafaya Oborniki Śląskie
2014-10-12 Tides From Nebula Nakło nad Notecią
2014-10-13 Hey Poznań
2014-10-14 Hey Białystok
2014-10-14 Coma OLSZTYN
2014-10-14 Hunter Bielsko-Biała
2014-10-14 Dagadana GŁOGÓW GŁOGÓW
2014-10-15 Enej Londyn
2014-10-16 Bednarek Wrocław
2014-10-16 T.Love Bydgoszcz MCK
2014-10-16 T.Love Katowice Mega Club
2014-10-17 Leniwiec Wrocław
2014-10-17 Akurat Gdynia
2014-10-17 Bednarek Zabrze
2014-10-17 Farben Lehre KRAKÓW
2014-10-17 Happysad Białystok
2014-10-17 Hey Gdańsk
2014-10-17 Raggafaya Piotrków Trybunalski
2014-10-17 Strachy Na Lachy Szczecin
2014-10-17 Brown Lubartów Klub Balik
2014-10-18 Leniwiec Warszawa
2014-10-18 Acid Drinkers Krosno
2014-10-18 Akurat Zgierz
2014-10-18 Bednarek Poddębice
2014-10-18 Coma Kraków
2014-10-18 Farben Lehre BIELSKO BIAŁA
2014-10-18 Happysad Suwałki
2014-10-18 Raggafaya Olkusz
2014-10-18 Brown Kraśnik Pub Piaskowa
2014-10-19 Brown Lublin Pub u Szewca
2014-10-19 Acid Drinkers Kraków
2014-10-19 Akurat Knurów
2014-10-19 Happysad Legionowo
2014-10-19 Raggafaya Skierniewice
2014-10-23 Koniec Świata Gdańsk Bunkier
2014-10-23 Coma SHEFFIELD
2014-10-23 Happysad Warszawa
2014-10-23 Raggafaya Tczew
2014-10-24 Koniec Świata Łódź Bagdad Cafe
2014-10-24 Bethel Kostrzyn n. Odrą
2014-10-24 Coma Birmingham
2014-10-24 Dezerter GDYNIA
2014-10-24 Happysad Lublin
2014-10-24 Myslovitz Warszawa
2014-10-24 Raggafaya Iława
2014-10-24 Dezerter Gdynia Ucho
2014-10-25 Koniec Świata Olesno MDK
2014-10-25 Acid Drinkers Jarocin
2014-10-25 Bethel Gryfino - Dom Kultury
2014-10-25 Coma MANCHESTER
2014-10-25 Dezerter SZCZECIN
2014-10-25 Happysad Rzeszów
2014-10-25 Hunter Wrocław
2014-10-25 Raggafaya Elbląg
2014-10-25 Strachy Na Lachy Warszawa
2014-10-25 Turbo Wrocław
2014-10-25 T.Love Radom Strefa G-2
2014-10-25 Komety WARSZAWA Klub Minus Jeden
2014-10-25 Dezerter Szczecin DK "Słowianin"
2014-10-26 Acid Drinkers Katowice
2014-10-26 Bethel Sulechów
2014-10-26 Coma LIVERPOOL
2014-10-26 Happysad Wrocław
2014-10-26 Strachy Na Lachy Wrocław
2014-10-26 Turbo Siemianowice Śląskie
2014-10-26 T.Love Kraków Forty Kleparz
2014-10-26 Dezerter Słubice Prowincja
2014-10-27 Coma SOUTHAMPTON
2014-10-29 Coma Londyn
2014-10-30 T.Love Toruń Lizard King
2014-10-31 Coma Łódź
2014-10-31 Hunter Rzeszów
2014-10-31 T.Love Turek Pub 21
2014-10-31 Dezerter Dublin Button Factory
2014-11-02 Dezerter Londyn
2014-11-02 Hunter Olsztyn
2014-11-02 Dezerter Londyn The Garage
2014-11-06 Dezerter Wrocław
2014-11-06 Raggafaya Kraków Forty Kleparz
2014-11-06 Blindead Poznań Eskulap
2014-11-06 Dezerter Wrocław Alibi
2014-11-07 Akurat Tychy
2014-11-07 Coma ZIELONA GÓRA
2014-11-07 Dezerter Zabrze
2014-11-07 Farben Lehre ZGIERZ
2014-11-07 Happysad Włocławek
2014-11-07 Hunter Sopot
2014-11-07 Strachy Na Lachy Toruń
2014-11-07 Turbo Kalisz
2014-11-07 Brown Skierniewice Pub u Artystów
2014-11-07 Raggafaya Jarocin Spichlerz Polskiego Rocka
2014-11-07 Blindead Wrocław Firlej
2014-11-07 Dezerter Zabrze CK "Wiatrak"
2014-11-08 T.Love Częstochowa Teatr From Poland
2014-11-08 Acid Drinkers Chojnice
2014-11-08 Coma SZCZECIN
2014-11-08 Dezerter Rzeszów
2014-11-08 Farben Lehre CZERWIONKA
2014-11-08 Happysad Olsztyn
2014-11-08 Hunter Toruń
2014-11-08 Strachy Na Lachy Suwałki
2014-11-08 Turbo Piotrków Trybunalski
2014-11-08 T.Love Częstochowa
2014-11-08 Brown Warszawa Voodoo Club
2014-11-08 Dezerter Rzeszów Pod Palmą
2014-11-08 Blindead Kraków Fabryka
2014-11-08 Raggafaya Kluczbork Emaus
2014-11-09 T.Love Łódź Polskie Radio Łódź, Studio im. Henryka Debicha
2014-11-09 Acid Drinkers Gdynia
2014-11-09 Blindead Rzeszów
2014-11-09 Farben Lehre KROSNO
2014-11-09 Hunter Poznań
2014-11-09 Turbo Bielsko-Biała
2014-11-09 T.Love Łódź
2014-11-09 Brown Radom Klub Alibi
2014-11-09 Raggafaya Rybnik Dom Kultury w Rybniku-Boguszowicach
2014-11-10 Dezerter Warszawa Proxima
2014-11-10 Acid Drinkers Łódź
2014-11-10 Farben Lehre PIOTRKÓW
2014-11-10 Raggafaya Opoczno
2014-11-10 T.Love Katowice
2014-11-10 Hope Poznań U BAZYLA
2014-11-11 Acid Drinkers Lubin
2014-11-11 Bednarek NIepołomice
2014-11-12 Dagadana WROCŁAW STARY KLASZTOR
2014-11-13 Coma GDYNIA
2014-11-13 Farben Lehre POZNAŃ
2014-11-13 Hunter Lublin
2014-11-14 De Łindows Częstochowa Galeria Teatr from Poland + Plagiat199
2014-11-14 Bednarek Jarocin
2014-11-14 Farben Lehre OLEŚNICA
2014-11-14 Happysad Szczecin
2014-11-14 Raggafaya Warszawa
2014-11-14 Dezerter Opole NCPP
2014-11-15 Dezerter Kraków Fabryka
2014-11-15 T.Love Białystok Gwint
2014-11-15 Hope Wągrowiec Tequila
2014-11-15 Acid Drinkers Warszawa
2014-11-15 Bednarek Szprotawa
2014-11-15 Coma Toruń
2014-11-15 Dezerter Kraków
2014-11-15 Farben Lehre CHORZÓW
2014-11-15 Happysad Toruń
2014-11-15 Hunter Zabrze
2014-11-15 Strachy Na Lachy Gdynia
2014-11-15 T.Love Białystok
2014-11-15 Raggafaya Siedlce Pięć Sztuk
2014-11-16 Dezerter Łódź Luka
2014-11-16 Raggafaya Puławy Smok
2014-11-20 Raggafaya Szczecin Amnestia Club
2014-11-21 Leniwiec Gliwice
2014-11-21 Raggafaya Gorzów Wielkopolski C60
2014-11-21 Offensywa Uniejów Treff 2
2014-11-21 Dezerter Greifswald Klex
2014-11-22 T.Love Gdynia Ucho
2014-11-22 Leniwiec Bielsko-Biała
2014-11-22 Raggafaya Chojna Centrum Kultury
2014-11-22 Offensywa Lublin GRaffiti
2014-11-22 Dezerter Poznań Blue Note
2014-11-23 T.Love Olsztyn Andergrant
2014-11-23 Raggafaya Dolice Gminne Centrum Integracji Społecznej i Profilaktyki
2014-11-27 Power Of Trinity toruń od nowa
2014-11-28 De Łindows Sosnowiec klub 2doors + GaGa/ZZ + KPS (Cz)
2014-11-28 Raggafaya Poznań Pod Minogą
2014-11-28 Jacek Stęszewski Katowice Katofonia
2014-11-28 Offensywa Olsztyn Nowy Andergrant
2014-11-28 Power Of Trinity grudziądz akcent
2014-11-28 1125 Wrocław Klub Muzyczny "ŁYKEND przez cały tydzień"
2014-11-29 Dagadana SZAMOTUŁY MOK SZAMOTUŁY
2014-11-29 T.Love Warszawa Stodoła
2014-11-29 De Łindows Opava - Czechy JAM MUSIC BAR
2014-11-29 Raggafaya Płock Rock '69
2014-11-29 Offensywa Gdynia Ucho
2014-11-29 Power Of Trinity koszalin kawałek podłgi
2014-11-29 1125 Toruń Estrada StageBar
2014-11-30 Power Of Trinity gdańsk kwadratowa
2014-12-01 Dagadana POZNAŃ MESKALINA
2014-12-02 T.Love Wrocław Stary Klasztor
2014-12-04 T.Love Poznań Eskulap
2014-12-04 Rejestracja bydgoszcz MCK
2014-12-04 Power Of Trinity kraków żaczek
2014-12-05 T.Love Rzeszów Pod Palmą
2014-12-05 De Łindows Kielce Klub Woor + Bunkier
2014-12-05 Hope Malbork Alternatywa
2014-12-05 Offensywa Gryfino GDK
2014-12-05 Dezerter Białystok ACK Sepularium
2014-12-05 Power Of Trinity sulechów strefa 66
2014-12-06 Hope Przczólki Bar Słoneczny
2014-12-06 De Łindows Wodzisław Sl klub amber
2014-12-06 Dezerter Ostróda Sala Kameralna Amfiteatru
2014-12-06 Power Of Trinity sulęcin u bulka
2014-12-07 Power Of Trinity zielona góra 4 róże
2014-12-11 Offensywa Poznań U Bazyla
2014-12-12 Hope Tczew Fama
2014-12-12 Offensywa Legnica Spiżarnia
2014-12-19 Offensywa Kielce Woor
2014-12-20 Offensywa Rzeszów Pod Palmą
2014-12-27 Blindead Gdynia Atlantic